Saturday, April 23, 2011

[Jpop] Amuro Namie is still a MILF.

She has a photoshoot for an upcoming magazine. I think it's called Glamorous or some shit. I don't remember, I was too busy looking at the pics.

(Click to enlarge.)

はいはいはいはいはい!!!!!!!

Of course I want to see your boobs Namie. You're a God damn milf. Though, it would really suck to be your son. You know he hears "Hey, I wanna bang your mom" 20 times a day.

3 comments:

  1. haha, thats pretty funny, and true.

    ReplyDelete
  2. I like your blog, but you shouldn't make fun of her son. :(

    ReplyDelete
  3. LOLed at this post. I also like Namie Amuro, but I can't imagine you as her "son" doing it to your mom LOLOLOLOL xD

    ReplyDelete