Tuesday, August 11, 2015

Best of Instagram: Burnt Armpits, Buttholes and Face Licking

Don't have an Instagram account? No worries! I am about to deliver to you the more interesting shit that happens on Instagram through this new series.

I have noticed that no one here actually gives a crap about Instagram except for myself. Considering the fact that I have 10 social media apps on my cell phone right now, I can safely consider myself a person who enjoys being on social media. more specifically, Instagram. So welcome! Let's see what we have this week.

 Euaerin is well aware of how fine her booty be lookin' in this pic.

Minzy will always be more fabulous than you.

You wanna be in SM? You wanna be in SNSD? You wanna have lesbian sex with seven other hot chicks in your million dollar mansion? You better work bitch.

I don't know if that's just shade, but Jihyun's armpit be looking hella burnt. #SaveJihyunsArmpits.

TOP exhibits his love for buttholes by posting not one, but THREE different pictures of buttholes.

Apparently, he likes hairy buttholes, too.

Fei has a better life than you, and she will not hesitate to rub it in your face.

So this is how TOP really imagines Big Bang in his head.

And finally, the Instagram picture of the week award goes to:

Shall. Never. Unsee.

And Minha goes back into irrelevancy with her bland, boring-ass brown hair. This is honestly the most devastating thing ever.

Fuck life.


  1. What's with Namji's armpits Gosh...

    1. it looks almost blue, probably just the filter, but wtf

  2. TOP's Instagram seems like his personal pic dumping ground for when he's high as a kite, but that's just my take on it.

    1. Ah trust me, you're not the only one.

    2. esp after he spammed pics of pigs buttholes...