Tuesday, May 29, 2012

Straight out the fuckin' dungeons of rap (PART 3)

Once again, what's the name, of the game? T-ara bitches! As we all know, Hwayoung is by far the most legit and skillful rapper in the K-pop game right now. If you don't believe me, just check out "Roly Poly". That verse would have made Tupac bow in respect (RIP).

The greatest rappers to have ever lived.
So I'm sure you'll all be pleased to know that Ryu "Hwadog" Hwayoung has returned with a previously unreleased mixtape of a song she wrote soon after her unfortunate and not at all intentional "nipple slip" incident. She managed to rope Hyomin and Eunjung into it too, so you know this will be rap par excellence. 


Could you stoop any lower than this, Kim Kwang Soo?
Check it out after the jump off.

[Hwayoung]
Hah, hotter than your average,
Hwadog letting them nips slip, Gang Kiz don’t think shit stink,
Pink flavor, all to my haters,
Kim Kwang Soo again, how I’m lookin’?
Dead right, if your tit right, camera there all night,
Skin so smooth like sexy Hara Goo,
Wicked flow, never rhyme slow, slam on those hoes who,
Drop shit lyrics, just can’t feel it,
Dudes walk to it, wanna do it, screw it, who it?
Hot like jjigae and stuff, stick my cunt,
Dare you squeeze two to my cherry nipples,
So with us, haters fronting ain’t saying nuttin’,
So I just, bust your nuts, shake my butt,
Dancing, asking who want it? I got my titties flaunt ‘em,

[Hyomin]
Hwadog, Hwadog, Hwadog,
Can’t you see?
Don’t your words just hypnotize me,
And I just love your flashy ways,
Guess that’s why you showed your tits up on stage,

[Hwayoung]
I put guys in Seoul into Lauren Polos,
Pyoyang go to war for Christian Dior,
All of Incheon go with Louis Vuitton,
Other guys are all gonna get Calvin Klein,
Now what about the bitches? Meaning those useless shits?
4minute ride dicks, A Pink push the sticks,
Up their ass, really, eight and a half,
Rainbow are gay and their shit is just bad,
f(x) won’t last, trash their stuff real fast,
That’s how most of these girl groups try to pass,
At last,
An idol rapping about dicks and broads,
Tits and bras, the nips of the girl called Hwa,
Shit that will make you hard,    
But still crush you on the stage yeah?
Contract paid son, no rap lessons,
Haters be messin’, at my undressin’,
Taeyeon’s tied up in her stalker’s basement,
Face it, she’s filthy,
That’s why I ain't guilty,
Arrangin’ kidnappings, until you bitches come and get me,

[Eunjung]
Shitty, shitty, shitty,
That is me,
I could never be as good as you be,
And I just love your classy words,
Guess that's why you're the best member,

[Hwayoung]
I can give you real 1llionaire shit,
Embargo, on those hoes,
Dae's car goes,
160, swiftly,
Got that prosecution,
His ass run run run, his ass run run,
I know you sick of this,
Whack girl bitches with,
Zero flow, 
Their ass I gotta whip,
So get with this,
Bitches it's easy,
Soshi, call me 'round three,
Come through, slap them bitches TaeNy,
Come up to their dorm, 
Crush those chicks early,
Oh surely, Moe and Curly, so surly
Two fuckin' Stooges like cocksuckin' hoes,
Tell my foes take their clothes off slowly,
Fuck 'em with my meat like Kobe, Liquid Swords like SoBe,
Awesome beats like Moby,
Lucky they all know me,
Gimme the Loot now, show me, homie...

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Well thank you for that Hwayoung. Tiffany, you got anything to say?

Thanks.

11 comments:

  1. Taecyeon?
    What a joke
    Sooyoung is the best!

    ReplyDelete
  2. ofc these are all for lackluster marketing and play with talent. Lizzy and my chipmunk-voiced tranny-faced goddess Nana outraps dem all bitches mmkay?

    ReplyDelete
  3. Sometimes I think about Hwadog, and what could have been.

    I mean, what if they'd put her in Co-Ed/5Dolls? The twin thing would have been a nice selling point.

    Then I think about how we would probably have had the original 6-ara doing Lubby Dubby. Then I think that another member would probably have worn Hwadog's outfit. That means we could have seen Eunjung or Hyomin's titty.

    Then I go and kick a child in frustration.

    ReplyDelete
  4. I really like Hwadog
    But this is a masterpiece

    ReplyDelete
  5. Such a bootiful rap brb http://24.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_lz9marSwFo1rp2ewdo1_500.jpg

    ReplyDelete
  6. You just ruined a classic song, DAMN YOU!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  7. Lol yeah I like to compare the rap in kpop to real rap like 2pac etc. and laugh. I'm no fan of rap or anything (white middle-class ftw) but it's pretty funny to see what it has actually become stemming from its urban roots.

    Lol at Hwayoung and Minho, but why Taec? He's pretty good imo, and has an irl personality and attitude that backs up his rapping attitude.

    ReplyDelete